Klassement 2015

HerenDames
PlaatsNaamPuntenPrestatiesKilometer PlaatsNaamPuntenPrestatiesKilometer
1.Vermander Cyriel45315810653 1.Van Exem Monique3081006719
2.Hautekeete Danny3591207525 2.Van De Voorde Mia3061026331
3.Scheire Didier312917210 3.Paelinck Monique178593765
4.Magdaleens Marc248855034 4.Aerssens Kathleen151343131
5.De Clerck Gustaaf216704960 5.Goormachtigh Veronique121292895
6.Mulkers Michel182504091 6.De Keyser Adrienne112402050
7.Byl Dirk173494029 7.Schaut Hilde93212007
8.Melkebeke Georges171483456 8.Claeys Jeannot6423889
9.Van Cauwenberge Dirk164633723 9.Van De Winckel Berna4814686
10.De Kee Guy154463169 10.Meirsman Veerle4013604
11.Vercruyssen Germain139512819 11.Fierens Liesje4013584
12.Van Den Bossche Karel138314061 12.Van Wassenhove Brigitte254208
13.Van Laere Marc116422340 13.Raes Brenda177363
14.Ongena Willy116392069
15.De Bock Joris108321945
16.De Jonghe Freddy101361820
17.Paelinck Hubert97293148
18.Van Huffel Jacques97311741
19.Boerman Arnold93212007
20.Van De Steene Chris79231597
21.De Clerck Nico72261754
22.Raman André64141313
23.De Schoenmacker Marc6216714
24.Verschraegen Eric55131093
25.Uytendaele Luc198415

Naar boven