Klassement 2015

HerenDames
PlaatsNaamPuntenPrestatiesKilometer PlaatsNaamPuntenPrestatiesKilometer
1.Scheire Didier312967544 1.Paelinck Monique215745037
2.Vermander Cyriel256785999 2.Van Exem Monique185524060
3.Van Cauwenberge Dirk234765156 3.Schaut Hilde118292707
4.De Clerck Gustaaf148442787 4.De Keyser Adrienne108472181
5.De Kee Guy132382492 5.Van De Voorde Mia92231755
6.De Jonghe Freddy128442263 6.Aerssens Kathleen69201301
7.Vercruyssen Germain126452494 7.Raes Brenda53191280
8.Melkebeke Georges125442652 8.Van Wassenhove Brigitte509395
9.Ongena Willy124462591 9.De Buck Godelieve2414515
10.Van Den Bossche Karel119323599 10.Claeys Jeannot248348
11.Boerman Arnold119282599 11.Van De Winckel Berna233140
12.Van Huffel Jacques117342111 12.Mestdagh Christine63100
13.Byl Dirk113382542 13.Verhegge Marianne53129
14.Wuytens Ivan110322039
15.Verschraegen Eric107342583
16.Van De Steene Chris106282208
17.Van Laere Marc103402303
18.Hautekeete Danny100272099
19.Paelinck Hubert99263079
20.De Bock Joris96271660
21.Mulkers Michel79251646
22.Raman André76161377
23.De Schoenmacker Marc6511570
24.Uytendaele Luc57211410
25.Magdaleens Marc295253
26.Mertens Ivo114196

Naar boven