Klassement 2014

HerenDames
PlaatsNaamPuntenPrestatiesKilometer PlaatsNaamPuntenPrestatiesKilometer
1.Scheire Didier325887278 1.Van Exem Monique224644951
2.Van Cauwenberge Dirk239734602 2.Paelinck Monique221704735
3.Vermander Cyriel236705376 3.Claeys Jeannot153602630
4.Magdeleens Marc203683495 4.Van De Winckel Berna131401999
5.Van Huffel Jacques159452896 5.Schaut Hilde128313017
6.De Clerck Gustaaf158493211 6.Van De Voorde Mia124402142
7.Wuytens Ivan144433234 7.De Buck Godelieve119462028
8.De Kee Guy142382273 8.De Keyser Adrienne118421902
9.Mulkers Michel134352368 9.Van Wassenhove Brigitte86211061
10.Vercruyssen Germain130431993 10.Aerssens Kathleen83241422
11.Van Laere Marc121402438 11.Mestdagh Christine6023804
12.Meuleman Fery121322172 12.Verhegge Marianne5616686
13.Ongena Willy117402198 13.Van Wassenhove Magda387322
14.Cackebeke André116282238 14.Raes Brenda238475
15.Paelinck Hubert112263613
16.Boerman Arnold110272684
17.De Schoenmacker Marc109291556
18.Melkebeke Georges107341842
19.Byl Dirk104372771
20.De Bock Joris102271570
21.Van De Steene Chris99231720
22.Raman André90171695
23.De Jonghe Freddy85261350
24.Hautekeete Danny80271635
25.Verschraegen Eric76201749
26.Van Den Bossche Karel70162135
27.Lenaert Guy69231756
28.De Clerck Nico62162135
29.Uytendaele Luc289525
30.Mertens Ivo278600
31.De Muynck Ronald267440
32.Magdeleens Wim136263

Naar boven