Klassement 2013

HerenDames
PlaatsNaamPuntenPrestatiesKilometer PlaatsNaamPuntenPrestatiesKilometer
1.Magdeleens Marc3411077623 1.Van Cauwenberge Peggy267805513
2.Vermander Cyriel263806279 2.Paelinck Monique246805751
3.Ongena Dirk255695475 3.Van Exem Monique224645212
4.Van Cauwenberge Dirk243755634 4.Van De Voorde Mia156452447
5.Van Huffel Jacques202604007 5.De Buck Godelieve144482412
6.Wuytens Ivan184523874 6.Claeys Jeannot141472334
7.Dancenko Joeri178473519 7.De Keyser Adrienne123422048
8.Melkebeke Georges169603611 8.Mestdagh Christine121482265
9.Meuleman Fery152352705 9.Verstraeten Claudine93351038
10.Van De Steene Chris147373181 10.Haerens Stefanie91252093
11.Hautekete Danny135412948 11.Schaut Hilde90232510
12.De Muynck Ronald133382970 12.Van Wassenhove Brigitte5811597
13.Claeys Kevin130322822 13.Verhegge Marianne5518689
14.Cackebeke André128342548 14.De Schoenmacker Nicole4312638
15.Vercruyssen Germain128452089 15.Raes Brenda4310570
16.Byl Dirk123413161 16.Meirsman Veerle379537
17.De Kee Guy117361931 17.Fierens Liesje358472
18.De Bock Joris109271927 18.Van Wassenhove Magda346195
19.Temmerman Ronny98391178 19.Van De Winckel Berna314190
20.Paelinck Hubert97222893 20.Temmerman Thalitia104100
21.Van Den Bossche Karel97242710
22.De Clerck Gustaaf93251649
23.Raman André90221872
24.Temmerman Tibo8731973
25.Lenaert Guy81251794
26.De Deygere Donald75281209
27.Haerens Laurent72181718
28.Boerman Arnold68182040
29.Mulkers Michel5415817
30.Verschraegen Eric5411580
31.De Schoenmacker Marc5011571
32.Scheire Didier49181040
33.Uytendaele Luc4911670
34.D’Haeseleer Marcel4312368
35.De Deygere Yermick3717502
36.Lebeuf Leon3211532
37.Mulkers Frederik319401
38.De Witte Enrique264183

Naar boven