Klassement 2012

HerenDames
PlaatsNaamPuntenPrestatiesKilometer PlaatsNaamPuntenPrestatiesKilometer
1.Ongena Dirk45211910479 1.Van Exem Monique316867258
2.Claeys Kevin3911019145 2.Van Cauwenberge Peggy295865992
3.Vermander Cyriel361968481 3.Paelinck Monique256775771
4.Wuytens Ivan279726299 4.Van De Voorde Mia152432310
5.Scheire Didier223444246 5.Claeys Jeannot148442206
6.Dumortier David220484313 6.De Keyser Adrienne147432395
7.Magdeleens Marc215684009 7.De Buck Godelieve142412136
8.De Muynck Ronald191444041 8.Saveyn Linda108381637
9.Van Cauwenberge Dirk189583660 9.Raes Brenda82231618
10.Van Huffel Jacques181513203 10.Verstraeten Claudine8032842
11.Temmerman Leon181652305 11.Van Wassenhove Brigitte7514578
12.Mulkers Frederik178363432 12.Verhegge Marianne6015642
13.Melkebeke Georges173483339 13.Dewaele Nadia5621894
14.Meuleman Fery167423414 14.Bengtsson Lilian3111864
15.Hautekeete Danny162483339 15.Temmerman Thalita3265
16.Mulkers Michel156322752
17.Regters Marc150502581
18.Verbeke Willy144512858
19.Vercruyssen Germain138492486
20.Byl Dirk127382315
21.Cackebeke André125352328
22.De Bock Joris124352186
23.De Kee Guy121361899
24.Raman André111232139
25.Paelinck Hubert97222070
26.Van De Steene Chris97222070
27.Uytendaele Luc94241858
28.Temmerman Ronny92361002
29.Verschraegen Eric89201803
30.Danielson Andreas87202422
31.Lenaert Guy86281750
32.Temmerman Tibo7830812
33.De Schoenmacker Marc7715633
34.Ponnet Walter63111209
35.De Leeuw Eddy53231199
36.Lebeuf Leon3612674
37.Mulkers Davy72135

Naar boven