Klassement 2011

HerenDames
PlaatsNaamPuntenPrestatiesKilometer PlaatsNaamPuntenPrestatiesKilometer
1.Van Cauwenberge Dirk339936750 1.Paelinck Monique347987953
2.Dumortier David316897610 2.Van Exem Monique305796784
3.Claeys Kevin316807093 3.Claeys Jeannot211682806
4.Scheire Didier315757255 4.De Keyser Adrienne186483022
5.Vermander Cyriel311817002 5.De Buck Godelieve178582608
6.De Vetter Marnix282606202 6.Schaut Hilde174393620
7.Van Huffel Jacques253724582 7.Raes Brenda161342647
8.Verbeke Willy245744072 8.Verstraeten Claudine12339987
9.Meuleman Fery236494215 9.Van Wassenhove Brigitte11211086
10.Temmerman Leon206702370 10.Saveyn Linda93351570
11.De Bock Joris196503418 11.Verhegge Marianne7215680
12.Regters Marc193673485 12.Dewaele Nadia4517665
13.Vercruyssen Germain179602590 13.Aersens Kathleen297412
14.Melkebeke Georges178463702 14.Van Wassenhove Magda274160
15.Mulkers Frederik176363714 15.Temmerman Jolien245215
16.Boerman Arnold174393620 16.Van De Winckel Berna196260
17.Uyttendaele Luc174362992 17.Coppens Eveline189409
18.De Muynck Ronald170423626 18.Temmerman Thalita1115
19.Ponnet Walter168393762
20.De Kee Guy167422269
21.Mulkers Michel165323254
22.Ongena Dirk165413048
23.Temmerman Ronny148481244
24.Lebeuf Leon142412798
25.Temmerman Tibo135431329
26.De Clerck Gustaaf131282017
27.De Schoenmacker Marc131261459
28.Raman André130242235
29.Cackebeke André129312363
30.Magdeleens Marc127341460
31.Byl Dirk114382625
32.Paelinck Hubert103244241
33.Van De Steene Chris82191976
34.Mulkers Davy6211947
35.Verschraegen Eric59151135
36.Wuytens Ivan5114930
37.De Leeuw Eddy5018911
38.Van De Steene Charles4821874
39.De Grim Willy389628
40.Van Herreweghe Amedé125205

Naar boven