Klassement 2010

HerenDames
PlaatsNaamPuntenPrestatiesKilometer PlaatsNaamPuntenPrestatiesKilometer
1.Hautekeete Danny58120214055 1.Van De Voorde Mia45813910176
2.Meire Raymond4071419394 2.Paelinck Monique344927440
3.Vermander Cyriel367807695 3.Van Exem Monique263625211
4.Scheire Didier292545179 4.Claeys Jeannot216582648
5.De Vetter Marnix273576149 5.De Buck Godelieve214532517
6.Van Huffel Jacques250654147 6.De Keyser Adrienne185553416
7.Bockstaele William226593949 7.Schaut Hilde180333851
8.Temmerman Leon225623022 8.Verstraeten Claudine10730684
9.Claeys Kevin214454169 9.Raes Brenda83221543
10.De Muynck Ronald213484539 10.Van Wassenhove Brigitte6112450
11.Melkebeke Georges212463804 11.Verhegge Marianne3811547
12.Mulkers Frederik195373763 12.Hoebeke Nadine188417
13.Mulkers Michel193363670 13.Temmerman Thalita9259
14.Dumortier David191383445
15.Paelinck Hubert187427812
16.Verbeke Willy179553266
17.De Bock Joris179463040
18.Boerman Arnold178323801
19.Van Cauwenberge Dirk170463056
20.De Kee Guy162412555
21.Raman André157283165
22.Verschraegen Eric154342820
23.Van De Steene Charles141392234
24.Lebeuf Leon138492622
25.Ponnet Walter129242583
26.Temmerman Tibo11831719
27.De Schoenmacker Marc117331952
28.Uyttendaele Luc105262061
29.Temmerman Ronny10131724
30.Van De Steene Chris96161393
31.Cackebeke André94241556
32.Ongena Dirk88191420
33.De Clerck Gustaaf80231505
34.Geerinck Roger72211433
35.Vercruyssen Germain67261186
36.Wuytens Ivan386445
37.De Leeuw Eddy3715710
38.Verhegge Peter3310587
39.Mulkers Davy307485
40.Van Herreweghe Amedé239436
41.Boodts Rudy163180

Naar boven