Klassement 2009

HerenDames
PlaatsNaamPuntenPrestatiesKilometer PlaatsNaamPuntenPrestatiesKilometer
1.Hautekeete Danny55120513313 1.Van Exem Monique45412811390
2.Vermander Cyriel46013412052 2.Paelinck Monique4211319372
3.Vanherpe Philippe329868099 3.De Buck Godelieve195542699
4.De Vetter Marnix291616470 4.Claeys Jeannot193572738
5.Bockstaele William279835811 5.De Keyser Adrienne190473290
6.Claeys Kevin275585786 6.Raes Brenda120302302
7.Temmerman Leon273824232 7.Van Wassenhove Brigitte120251048
8.De Muynck Ronald272624852 8.Saveyn Linda90331311
9.Wuytens Ivan268565355 9.Verstraeten Claudine8426702
10.Scheire Didier262544588 10.Van Wassenhove Magda6915330
11.Verbeke Willy249845564 11.De Groote Jo6223914
12.Van Huffel Jacques238704523 12.Verhegge Marianne5920935
13.Verschraegen Eric234504834 13.Dewaele Nadia5921822
14.Melkebeke Georges230514102 14.Callens Leentje4215595
15.Van Cauwenberge Dirk217563909 15.Aersens Kathleen417348
16.Meire Raymond209633782 16.Temmerman Jolien417260
17.De Bock Joris198504217 17.Temmerman Thalita358222
18.De Schoenmacker Marc177422768 18.Hoebeke Nadine296248
19.Vercruyssen Germain175452611 19.Van De Winckel Berna286132
20.Dumortier David170342760
21.Byl Dirk169413356
22.Mulkers Michel166322768
23.Carnier Serge165392170
24.Raman André162333126
25.De Kee Guy155443012
26.Van De Steene Charles148452254
27.Uyttendaele Luc138322637
28.Geerinck Roger135322259
29.Lebeuf Leon128472436
30.De Clerck Gustaaf115261615
31.Temmerman Tibo11234937
32.Van De Steene Chris110212342
33.Danielsson Andreas104292945
34.Mulkers Frederik98241870
35.Temmerman Ronny9830787
36.Regters Marc96341463
37.Magdeleens Marc85341539
38.De Leeuw Eddy83241368
39.De Grim Willy80231647
40.Cackebeke André77211309
41.Paelinck Hubert63142658
42.Van Herreweghe Amedé4919730
43.Verhegge Peter4614709
44.De Wilde Romain3913663
45.Boodts Rudy367363
46.Mulkers Davy336423
47.Bostijn Roger3012493
48.Bengtsson Kennet296766
49.Vermaerke Dirk227422
50.Boodts Davy216415
51.Dumortier Giovanni203105
52.Maes José13297

Naar boven