Klassement 2008

HerenDames
PlaatsNaamPuntenPrestatiesKilometer PlaatsNaamPuntenPrestatiesKilometer
1.Vermander Cyriel42914011504 1.Van Exem Monique3581239256
2.Hautekeete Danny3321137328 2.Paelinck Monique295916692
3.Bockstaele William3281188370 3.De Keyser Adrienne168502975
4.Regters Marc290836160 4.Claeys Jeannot140442278
5.De Vetter Marnix247616442 5.Raes Brenda132352450
6.Verschraegen Eric238605597 6.De Buck Godelieve125452491
7.Temmerman Leon232794142 7.Schaut Hilde116263444
8.Wuytens Ivan227524810 8.Van Wassenhove Brigitte10923796
9.Verbeke Willy210845093 9.Saveyn Linda105331315
10.De Schoenmacker Marc207503809 10.Van Wassenhove Magda7922453
11.Van Huffel Jacques203634032 11.Temmerman Thalita7024735
12.Claeys Kevin201525045 12.Verhegge Marianne6620846
13.Scheire Didier198363728 13.Dewaele Nadia6322871
14.De Kee Guy188543951 14.Verstraeten Claudine5926680
15.Dumortier David188463661 15.Van De Winckel Berna5815607
16.Vercruyssen Germain170512863 16.Temmerman Jolien5316540
17.Melkebeke Georges167363002 17.De Groote Jo3517684
18.Mulkers Davy161333236 18.Hoebeke Nadine2411477
19.Uyttendaele Luc160403236 19.Impe Jinske166132
20.Mulkers Michel150322637 20.Aersens Kathleen14280
21.Byl Dirk147513163
22.Verbust Freddy141443156
23.Lebeuf Leon137543149
24.Vanherpe Philippe136453806
25.Raman André136352865
26.Geerinck Roger134352729
27.De Bock Joris134382241
28.Paelinck Hubert131255139
29.Maes José131372493
30.Meire Raymond127442244
31.Van De Steene Charles125432238
32.Haerens Laurent118252738
33.Boerman Arnold116263344
34.Magdeleens Marc113351482
35.Van Cauwenberge Dirk107362347
36.Danielsson Andreas97232326
37.Schouls Daniel95241876
38.Temmerman Tibo8834980
39.Van Herreweghe Amedé87341829
40.De Grim Willy83222107
41.De Wilde Romain82241215
42.Mulkers Frederik82231080
43.V De Steene Chris81171641
44.Temmerman Ronny8031845
45.De Leeuw Eddy73221105
46.Bostijn Roger63281223
47.De Muynck Ronald58141352
48.Boodts Rudy488392
49.Struijlaert Albrecht47171021
50.Bouque Roland4213470
51.Wauters Jaak41181154
52.Rötgens Eric2971232
53.Verhegge Peter2711580
54.Scheir Maurice264368
55.Vermaerke Dirk227368
56.Lippens Freddy207465
57.Impe Johnny12242

Naar boven