Klassement 2007

HerenDames
PlaatsNaamPuntenPrestatiesKilometer PlaatsNaamPuntenPrestatiesKilometer
1.Vermander Cyriel37112411094 1.Van Exem Monique34611510005
2.Verbeke Willy3141247792 2.Van Haecke Arlette256935874
3.Verschraegen Eric307938781 3.Paelinck Monique249905911
4.Regters Marc2931077145 4. Schaut Hilde205546455
5.Bockstaele William253916084 5.Claeys Jeanot162552988
6.Temmerman Leon231914594 6.De Buck Godelieve156542970
7.De Vetter Marnix215535740 7.De Keyser Adrienne154543172
8.Van Huffel Jacques208734704 8.Raes Brenda128402868
9.Boerman Arnold206546448 9.Van Wassenhove Brigitte11324979
10.Scheire Didier195423581 10.Saveyn Linda102361755
11.Verbust Freddy194574521 11.Verstraeten Claudine97391062
12.Hautekeete Danny189684097 12.Temmerman Thalita91361148
13.Mulkers Michel174393508 13.Verhegge Marianne82211000
14.Wuytens Ivan168443609 14.Dewaele Nadia76251110
15.Lebeuf Leon165633694 15.Van De Winckel Berna7624957
16.Geerinck Roger163403554 16.Van De Gehuchte Martine59191232
17.Melkebeke Georges162412873 17.Lamon Danielle13395
18.Paelinck Hubert159287133 18.De Poorter Anette94165
19.Carnier Serge155402707
20.De Kee Guy154452952
21.Vercruyssen Germain154482732
22.Uyttendaele Luc151433423
23.Boodts Rudy151333073
24.Bouque Roland147542835
25.De Muynck Ronald142343238
26.Vermaerke Dirk142362262
27.Raman André141342998
28.Magdaleens Marc138492134
29.De Bock Joris122372140
30.Byl Dirk119453021
31.De Schoenmacker Marc119281227
32.Van Herreweghe Amedé118401925
33.Van De Steene Charles115432287
34.De Wilde Romain112472580
35.Van Cauwenberge Dirk112382413
36.De Grim Willy111282880
37.Claeys Kevin110242261
38.Wauters Jaak104452666
39.Maes José100281654
40.Scheir Maurice100271651
41.Van De Steene Chris97201863
42.Dumortier David96221878
43.Temmerman Tibo96411090
44.De Leeuw Eddy95301631
45.Temmerman Ronny95421167
46.Bostijn Roger87381574
47.De Meulemeester Marc83231587
48.Maes Wim76151594
49.De Clerck Gustaaf72251486
50.Mulkers Frederik72191076
51.Schouls Daniel67171238
52.Danielsson Andreas50161202
53.Struijlaert Albrecht40201268
54.Mulkers Davy398776
55.Verhegge Peter339632
56.Meire Raymond2812597
57.Lippens Freddy2510553
58.De Jaegher Bernard209337

Naar boven