Klassement 2006

HerenDames
PlaatsNaamPuntenPrestatiesKilometer PlaatsNaamPuntenPrestatiesKilometer
1.Vermander Cyriel37311810201 1.Paelinck Monique3521278653
2.Van Hoecke Edy3521278653 2.Van Exem Monique3301118632
3.Verschraegen Eric323907886 3.Van Haecke Arlette248935750
4.Maes José296878386 4. Schaut Hilde163384894
5.De Vetter Marnix271636852 5.De Buck Lieve158452641
6.Verbeke Willy2691046448 6.Claeys Jeanot148462531
7.Boodts Rudy265646938 7.Genetello Ginette144382378
8.Wuytens Yvan249635625 8.De Keyser Adrienne138502649
9.Bockstaele William238886107 9.De Muer Carine107301813
10.Temmerman Leon236784678 10.Saveyn Linda107351656
11.Mulkers Michel218484646 11.Van Wassenhove Brigitte9919787
12.Scheire Didier217524419 12.Temmerman Thalita97321308
13.Uytendaele Luc208414886 13.Verhegge Marianne69191002
14.Van Huffel Jacques200654089 14.Dewaele Nadia6818774
15.Schouls Daniel196534590 15.Snoeck Kim4810695
16.Van Herreweghe Amedé196664226 16.Van Wassenhove Magda478310
17.Raman André193424348 17.Van De Winckel Berna3911472
18.Claeys Kevin181424497 18.Verstraeten Claudine379327
19.Geerinck Roger181433822
20.Lebeuf Leon179654227
21.De Schoenmacker Marc172473249
22.Pettersson Stefan163484079
23.De Kee Guy161563878
24.Cackebeke André161422834
25.Boerman Arnold160374781
26.Paelinck Hubert158326677
27.De Bock Joris154442547
28.Van Cauwenberge Dirk152442805
29.Dumortier David149343373
30.Wauters Jaak148483861
31.Regters Marc147502868
32.Vercruyssen Germain144432345
33.Hautekeete Danny139493124
34.De Meulemeester Marc128272540
35.Meerschaut Patrick126392325
36.De Wilde Romain113392177
37.Vermaerke Dirk113341540
38.Magdaleens Marc112321878
39.De Leeuw Eddy108291490
40.De Grim Willy102262244
41.Maes Wim94192218
42.Van De Steene Charles89271519
43.Melkebeke Georges81191092
44.Verhegge Peter72171115
45.Van De Steene Chris70181794
46.De Muynck Ronald65141152
47.Scheir Maurice63141152
48.Roetgens Erik60121729
49.Inghels Serge59131199
50.Struijlaart Albrecht52241549
51.Temmerman Ronny5012474
52.Byl Dirk46241442
53.Verbust Freddy4511945
54.Bouque Roland4412602
55.Andreas Danielsson34111170
56.Verhaegen Gilbert337470
57.Temmerman Tibo327170
58.Verbust Marc103147

Naar boven